# Username Level Gold Adventure Coins Kills Deaths
1Lou2005042000003421322264
2mess20051082400026457187153
3killa200506120000117716170136
4Pork200196015176015980
5ch4knu20050360000060145143
6sandy200500000000014495
7Avia200500000000816156132117
8miaxfai20028189100768017132135
9killshot2006149443457108102
10happy20015779613413412710316
11Axe200559473181010371
12JACK2005221850002063099954
13Shouto2005958101056269267
14Baku2002224481814203790101
15Beta hero20050000000057008788
16valeey200529796000447578385
17zirenn200573745283389377984
18myscal20037788941216178160
19Kagame2005771230307585
20LChainsaw200142965189007338
21Alice_vyx20073024910299027071
22Grish20038510254071556880
23eduzikka200101778518183776574
24Xiu2005019800001505855
25Chuffy20050000000026455611
26tata122001466300352409505549
27Violet Evergarden20012184672284215556
28Yahiko2008327359328416005232
29VetZ2007784720273005238
30WaterDragon2005000471005056265140
31Coelho200106634029025158
32Joao20050260560004921
33SS_XYZ20050075005004720
34BatataNervosa20027240928815614747
35Angelo20022041531010240004545